Business hours 10:00-18:00
(+372) 602 37 00
Catalog

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu KBPC PX ECO, USB, 474 x 174 x 37, 0 - 40, CE, FCC, RoHS, Windows Vista/XP/2000/7

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu KBPC PX ECO, USB...

Prekių nuotraukos
naudojamos kaip iliustracijos

Jūs dominančios prekės šiuo metu neturime sandėlyje.

Galutinė kaina
14.12.2018

155 LTL

Gamintojas: Fujitsu Siemens
Gamintojo kodas: S26381-K341-L122
EAN:
  • 4049699280900
Garantija: 12 mėnesiai


Aprašymas
Fujitsu KBPC PX ECO. Keyboard: USB. Weight & dimensions: 474 x 174 x 37. Environmental conditions: 0 - 40. Certificates: CE, FCC, RoHS. Other features: Windows Vista/XP/2000/7

Fujitsu’s KBPC PX ECO keyboard is the perfect contribution to Green IT. The keyboard is made out of 45% renewable raw material with a USB cable which is free of PVC. In addition, the KBPC PX ECO offers all comfort and ergonomics of a first-class level and attracts attention with its impressive modern design and useful extras. Gain more comfort with 5 additional function keys to start applications with only one key stroke. Increase comfort with the attachable palm rest. The power-on switch is always close at hand even if the PC itself is difficult to reach or is placed deliberately out of reach for data security reasons. Usabilitiy - Connects to every PC with standard USB interface; - Additional function keys for quick use of applications; - Power-on key. Reliability - Replaced 45% of plastic material by renewable resources; - Renewable plastic material is 100% biodegradable; - Remarkable reduction of the CO2 footprint; - Keyboard bottom part: 100% made of bio based material (Cellulose); - Keyboard hand rest: 100% made of wood based material (Lignin); - Made in Germany quality; - PVC free USB cable. Ergonomics - Stress free and effective use through high contrast keys, ergonomic key design and a soft pressure point; - Palm rest for better ergonomics included. Tailor-made - Customize your keyboard with a specific logo; - Specific keycap inscriptions for your specific designs. Modern production technology - Abrasion-proof keys by using laser printing technology for the keycaps; - Fully automated production line; - The highest quality coupled with the best price/performance ratio, guaranteed.

Nėra papildomų prekių, skirtų Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu KBPC PX ECO, USB, 474 x 174 x 37, 0 - 40, CE, FCC, RoHS, Windows Vista/XP/2000/7

TOP

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu Cable powercord (D,..), 1.8m, grey, 1.8 m, Grey 109 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens T26139-Y1740-L10
Turimas kiekis: 5+ pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu Rack angled mounting bracket 174 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens S26361-F2735-L10
Turimas kiekis: 5+ pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu S26361-F2735-L15 166 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens S26361-F2735-L15
Turimas kiekis: 30+ pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos

Fuji tsu E3521 E5400/4/250G/W7P 230 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens 9970-1079
Turimas kiekis: 1 pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 1-5 darbo dienos

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x1 DS, Wired, PCI-E, Ethernet, 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 10, 100, 1000, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x 214 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens S26361-F3067-L60
Turimas kiekis: 10+ pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu S26361-F3628-L501, PCIe, SAS, Full-height (low-profile), Green, 0 - 55, -45 - 105 1 556 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens S26361-F3628-L501
Turimas kiekis: 4 pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu S26361-F2735-L81, Stainless steel, Primecenter M1 Primergy RX100 Primergy RX200 174 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens S26361-F2735-L81
Turimas kiekis: 5 pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu S26361-F2735-L82, Silver 191 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens S26361-F2735-L82
Turimas kiekis: 5+ pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu S26113-F575-L10, Indoor, Server, Primergy RX100 S7, Silver 1 161 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens S26113-F575-L10
Turimas kiekis: 09.01.2019 pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos

Fujitsu Siemens Fujitsu SFP+, MMF, SFP+, LC, SR, Multi-mode, 50/125, 62.5/125, 0 - 70 1 996 LTL

Gamintojo kodas: Fujitsu Siemens S26361-F3986-L3
Turimas kiekis: 5+ pcs

Pristatymo terminas: 4-10 darbo dienos


Jūsų krepšelyje:
prekių nėra

Šiuo metu Jūsų krepšelis yra tuščias



užsakymų
užsakymų

Prisijungti prie www.ox.lt

El. paštas: Slaptažodis:

Pamiršote slaptažodį?

 

Registracija